Tabelle

R.MannschaftSPSNSiPNiPGFGAPkt.
1HCK Eishockey118311462527
2EHC Montafon 2117112342025
3EHC Vaduz-Schellenberg127500332921
4EHC Hard 2115510353117
5EC Unatic Kings124620302916
6HC Röfix Röthis115501343916
7EHC Göfis123711304112
8Feldkirch Chiefs113602334411
9Skorpions Lustenau11281031488