Tabelle

R.MannschaftSPSNSiPNiPGFGAPkt.
1HCK Eishockey5401022814
2EHC Montafon 24300116910
3EHC Hard 2320011478
4EHC Vaduz-Schellenberg4220011106
5HC Röfix Röthis6240020266
6Feldkirch Chiefs5130117214
7EHC Göfis21100693
8EC Unatic Kings20200160
9Skorpions Lustenau303003140